Company overview

WWICS, the brain child of Lt. Col. B S Sandhu (Retd.), has been reigning the Immigration industry by dispensing Global Resettlement Solutions to over 1,00,000 clients who have found a happy living in some of the most privileged countries like Canada, USA, UK, Europe, Australia and New Zealand. Over the years, the WWICS Group of Companies has diversified and has spread its roots in immigration, settlement, placement, strategic business consultancy, real estate, higher education, hospitality and golf.

With Asian Headquarters in Mohali (Punjab), India, WWICS is a global group with 17 offices across India and Associate Offices in CANADA- Toronto, AUSTRALIA- Sydney, UAE- Dubai, Abu Dhabi, Sharjah, QATAR- Doha, BAHRAIN, KUWAIT, OMAN- Muscat, KENYA- Nairobi

WWICS offers its services to:

Philosophy (People are Priority)
WWICS offers its services to:

  • Professionals looking for better career opportunities overseas
  • Families and couples hoping to enjoy higher living standard overseas
  • Students wishing to pursue higher education from their dream universities
  • Travelers wishing to explore any nook & corner of the world
  • Every other international visa requirement

How we work

screen-shot-2016-12-07-at-8-33-49-pm

IVR NUMBERS

National Skilled 600546659
National HNI 600546 670
DAFZA Skilled 600546 630
DAFZA HNI 6600546631
SHARJAH Skilled 600546652
SHARJAH HNI 600546653
KARAMA Skilled 600546632
KARAMA HNI 600546634
JLT Skilled 600546638
JLT HNI 600546651
ABU DHABI Skilled 600546657
ABU DHABI HNI 600546658

GROUP PARTNERS

how can we help you?

Contact us at the WWICS office nearest to you or submit a business inquiry online.

Thank you for your support and understanding. The promising results would not have been possible without WWICS support and direction. Once again, a big thanks to WWICS from me and my family members. Keep doing the good work

Manish
Australia PR

Our mission

Philosophy (People are Priority)

visa

Free Online Assessment, Register below to take the Assessment.

Translate »